more

LIVE · SCORE

Xếp theo giải đấu

Xếp theo thời gian

MAL First Division logo

MAL First Division

Hiệp 1

23:00

23'

Pieta Hotspurs
Pieta Hotspurs logo
0-1
Marsa logo

Marsa

0-1
TUR First League logo

TUR First League

Hiệp 1

23:00

21'

1
Adanaspor
Adanaspor logo
0-2
Goztepe logo

Goztepe

0-2
UEFA European U17 Women's Championship logo

UEFA European U17 Women's Championship

Hiệp 1

23:00

23'

Finland U17(w)
Finland U17(w) logo
1-0
Iceland (w) U17 logo

Iceland (w) U17

1-0
Hiệp 1

23:00

24'

Richards Bay
Richards Bay logo
0-0
Polokwane City FC logo

Polokwane City FC

0-0

23:00

23'

Pobla De Mafumet CF
Pobla De Mafumet CF logo
0-0
CF Reus Deportiu logo

CF Reus Deportiu

0-0

23:00

17'

1
Grindavik
Grindavik logo
1-0
Vestri logo

Vestri

1-0

23:00

24'

Vaasa VPS
Vaasa VPS logo
0-0
FC Haka logo

FC Haka

0-0

23:00

23'

Finland U17(w)
Finland U17(w) logo
1-0
Iceland (w) U17 logo

Iceland (w) U17

1-0

23:00

23'

Pieta Hotspurs
Pieta Hotspurs logo
0-1
Marsa logo

Marsa

0-1

23:00

24'

Atletico Astorga
Atletico Astorga logo
1-0
Ponferradina B logo

Ponferradina B

1-0

23:00

23'

Burgos Promesas
Burgos Promesas logo
0-0
CD Mirandes B logo

CD Mirandes B

0-0

23:00

23'

CyD Leonesa Jupiter Leones B
CyD Leonesa Jupiter Leones B logo
1-1
CD Becerril logo

CD Becerril

1-1

23:00

20'

Petrzalka(w)
Petrzalka(w) logo
0-0
MFK Topolcany (w) logo

MFK Topolcany (w)

0-0

23:00

25'

USC Kita
USC Kita logo
0-0
Monrovia Black Star logo

Monrovia Black Star

0-0

23:00

22'

Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch logo
0-0
Racing Union Luxemburg logo

Racing Union Luxemburg

0-0

23:00

24'

AEL Limassol
AEL Limassol logo
0-1
AE Zakakiou logo

AE Zakakiou

0-1

23:00

23'

CD Lagun Onak
CD Lagun Onak logo
0-0
Leioa logo

Leioa

0-0

23:00

23'

CD Padura
CD Padura logo
0-0
Anorga logo

Anorga

0-0

23:00

21'

Stadium Casablanca (W)
Stadium Casablanca (W) logo
0-2
CD Fontsanta Fatjo (w) logo

CD Fontsanta Fatjo (w)

0-2

23:00

22'

Stade Reims II
Stade Reims II logo
0-0
Reims Ste Anne logo

Reims Ste Anne

0-0

23:00

25'

WAA Banjul
WAA Banjul logo
0-0
Banjul United logo

Banjul United

0-0

23:00

17'

Club Canoneros Marina
Club Canoneros Marina logo
0-0
Deportivo Dongu logo

Deportivo Dongu

0-0

23:00

25'

Leczna(w)
Leczna(w) logo
0-0
Stomil Olsztyn (w) logo

Stomil Olsztyn (w)

0-0

23:00

21'

Ceske Budejovice B
Ceske Budejovice B logo
2-0
Banik Most-Sous logo

Banik Most-Sous

2-0

23:00

24'

1
CK United FC U20
CK United FC U20 logo
1-1
Wexford FC U20 logo

Wexford FC U20

1-1

23:00

24'

2
F.C. Nouadhibou
F.C. Nouadhibou logo
0-1
Mamelodi Sundowns logo

Mamelodi Sundowns

0-1

23:00

24'

Lorient
Lorient logo
0-0
Nantes logo

Nantes

0-0

23:00

24'

Rheindorf Altach
Rheindorf Altach logo
0-0
TSV Hartberg logo

TSV Hartberg

0-0

23:00

24'

1
LASK Linz
LASK Linz logo
0-1
Wolfsberger AC logo

Wolfsberger AC

0-1

23:00

24'

Red Bull Salzburg
Red Bull Salzburg logo
3-0
Austria Lustenau logo

Austria Lustenau

3-0

23:00

22'

Al Jazira
Al Jazira logo
0-1
Al Nasr Dubai logo

Al Nasr Dubai

0-1

23:00

23'

Al Sharjah
Al Sharjah logo
0-0
Ittihad Kalba FC logo

Ittihad Kalba FC

0-0

23:00

24'

Chenois
Chenois logo
1-1
Meyrin logo

Meyrin

1-1

23:00

23'

Fenerbahce
Fenerbahce logo
0-0
Kasimpasa logo

Kasimpasa

1
0-0

23:00

24'

Konyaspor
Konyaspor logo
0-0
Atakas Hatayspor logo

Atakas Hatayspor

0-0

23:00

21'

Grasse
Grasse logo
0-0
Toulouse FC II logo

Toulouse FC II

0-0

23:00

21'

AD San Juan
AD San Juan logo
0-0
Brea logo

Brea

0-0

23:00

24'

1
Young Africans
Young Africans logo
0-0
CR Belouizdad logo

CR Belouizdad

0-0

23:00

23'

Al Shorta
Al Shorta logo
1-1
Al-Kahrbaa Club logo

Al-Kahrbaa Club

1
1-1

23:00

22'

UD Sanse
UD Sanse logo
0-0
Montijo logo

Montijo

0-0

23:00

22'

CD Guadalajara
CD Guadalajara logo
0-0
Cacereno logo

Cacereno

1
0-0

23:00

23'

SE Penya Independent
SE Penya Independent logo
0-0
CF La Nucia logo

CF La Nucia

0-0

23:00

24'

Zurich B team
Zurich B team logo
0-0
FC Basel B logo

FC Basel B

0-0

23:00

22'

FC Winterthur U21
FC Winterthur U21 logo
0-0
FC Kosova Zurich logo

FC Kosova Zurich

0-0

23:00

21'

1
Adanaspor
Adanaspor logo
0-2
Goztepe logo

Goztepe

0-2

23:00

23'

Arenas Club de Getxo
Arenas Club de Getxo logo
0-0
SD Gernika logo

SD Gernika

0-0

23:00

22'

CD Guijuelo
CD Guijuelo logo
0-0
Real Aviles logo

Real Aviles

0-0

23:10

14'

Istra 1961 Pula
Istra 1961 Pula logo
0-1
Rudes logo

Rudes

0-1

23:15

8'

SE AEM B (W)
SE AEM B (W) logo
0-0
Igualada (w) logo

Igualada (w)

0-0

23:30

75'

Bendel Insurance
Bendel Insurance logo
0-0
Enyimba logo

Enyimba

0-0

23:30

65'

2
RAEC Mons(w)
RAEC Mons(w) logo
1-3
Standard Liege B (w) logo

Standard Liege B (w)

2
1-1

23:30

63'

UD Arenal
UD Arenal logo
0-0
CD Binissalem logo

CD Binissalem

1
0-0
Chia sẻ với bạn bè đi
Telegram

Telegram

copyLink

CopyLink

hủy